SMPS Chicago Committee Members

 

Membership

Name Company E-mail Phone
Jenna Teitenberg Gilbane Building Company [email protected] (312) 614-3878
Caroline Munzel W.E. O’Neil [email protected] (773) 244-6025
Shreena Shah Project Management Advisors [email protected] (312) 207-1018
Gavin Parr CCS [email protected] (630) 678-0808
Jessie Erickson Pepper Construction

[email protected]

(312) 649-7665

 

Professional Development

Name Company E-mail Phone
Stefany Adholekar Eriksson Engineering Associates [email protected] (312) 463-0551
Maura Buechner W.E. O'Neil [email protected] (773) 755-1611 
Tracy Callaway Level-1 Global Solutions [email protected] (708) 222-7802
Tammy Pearce GRAEF [email protected]  (312) 582-2000
Nicole McGrath-Patti Larson Engineering [email protected] (630) 574-8300
Sloan Watson Bulley & Andrews [email protected] (773) 235-2433
Samantha Hellmuth WSP [email protected] (312) 981-2052
Alli Rutledge Thornton Tomasetti [email protected] (312) 596-2254
Dawn Jones InSite Real Estate [email protected] (630) 617-9100

 

Programs

Name Company E-mail Phone
Ramsi Taylor VES Chicago [email protected] (312) 852-5740
Fatimah Ayyeh Infrastructure Engineering [email protected] (312) 425-9560
Gavin Parr CCS International, Inc. [email protected] (800) 443-8607
Dawn Jones InSite Real Estate [email protected] (630) 617-9100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Special Events

Name Company E-mail Phone
Rachel Domoff bKL Architecture LLC [email protected] (312) 469-8135
Catie Duffy Cushing Co [email protected] (312) 266-8228
Noula Frigelis David Mason & Associates

[email protected]

(312) 884-5770
Kaitlin Peterson Cannon Design [email protected] (312) 960-8225
Lauren Tranchita ECS Midwest, LLC [email protected] (262) 307-7114
Elena Prokop LCM Architects LLC [email protected] (312) 995-5344 
Caley Kilmartin exp [email protected] (312) 616-3112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Communications

Name Company Email Phone
Taylor Preuss BIG Construction [email protected] (312) 940-3770
Megan FitzPatrick, CPSM Lochner [email protected] (312) 994-9721

Anna Derocher

Fehr Graham

[email protected]

(815) 394-4700

Bob Elmore Bob Elmore Photography [email protected] (312) 813-2475
Fatimah Ayyeh Infrastructure Engineering [email protected] (312) 425-9560
Kimberly Bruce Larson & Darby Group [email protected] (815) 484-0739

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sponsorship

Name Company E-mail Phone
Jessica Hemauer, CPSM Novak Construction [email protected] (912) 346-3879
Jennifer Albom AAA Engineering [email protected] (773) 657-3300

 

 

 

 

 

Treasurer

Name Company E-mail Phone
Lorna Luebbers Schuler Shook [email protected] (312) 372-4324
Kelsey Randolph Bulley & Andrews [email protected] (773) 645-2113